Dr. Ajay Narayankar

Dr. Ajay Narayankar Dermatology, Medicolegal Advisor

Specialty and Interest

Locations

undefined
Latur
India

Experience

Consultant
Atharv Skin Clinic Latur
- Present
Latur
How can I make an appointment with Dr. Ajay Narayankar?
You can view Dr. Ajay Narayankar's profile on MedSynapse to make an appointment.
What is Dr. Ajay Narayankar's top areas of care?
Dr. Ajay Narayankar's top areas of care are Acne, Eczema, Hair loss, Nail fungus, Psoriasis, Skin cancer, Rosacea, A range of dermatologic surgical procedures, such as mole removal and skin biopsies, Ultraviolet (UV) light therapy, Cosmetic procedures, such as chemical peels, sclerotherapy and lase.
Who is Dr. Ajay Narayankar?
Dr. Ajay Narayankar is Dermatologist in Latur. Dr. Ajay Narayankar is affiliated with medical facilities such as Atharv Skin Clinic Latur.
Where does Dr. Ajay Narayankar work?
Dr. Ajay Narayankar is affiliated with medical facilities such as Atharv Skin Clinic Latur.
Why do patients visit Dr. Ajay Narayankar?
Patients frequently visit Dr. Ajay Narayankar for Acne, Eczema, Hair loss, Nail fungus, Psoriasis, Skin cancer, Rosacea, A range of dermatologic surgical procedures, such as mole removal and skin biopsies, Ultraviolet (UV) light therapy, Cosmetic procedures, such as chemical peels, sclerotherapy and lase.