Dr. Robina Maķker

Dr. Robina Maķker Professor, Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun

Specialty and Interest

Locations

undefined
Dehradun
India

Experience

Associate Professor
Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun
- Present
Dehradun

Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun
Professor
Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun
- Present
Dehradun

Professor & Head
Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences
- 2023
Dehradun

Chief
Apex Hospital
Jalandhar

Associate Professor
Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences
Dehradun

Education and Training

MD

MBBS
How can I make an appointment with Dr. Robina Maķker?
You can view Dr. Robina Maķker's profile on MedSynapse to make an appointment.
What is Dr. Robina Maķker's top areas of care?
Dr. Robina Maķker's top areas of care are Preoperative evaluation of the patient, administration of anesthetic.
Who is Dr. Robina Maķker?
Dr. Robina Maķker is Anesthesiologist in Dehradun. Dr. Robina Maķker is affiliated with medical facilities such as Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun, Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun and many more. Dr. Robina Maķker graduated from .
What is Dr. Robina Maķker's education qualification?
Dr. Robina Maķker graduated from .
Where does Dr. Robina Maķker work?
Dr. Robina Maķker is affiliated with medical facilities such as Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun, Shri Guru Ram Rai Institute of Medical & Health Sciences, Dehradun and many more.
Why do patients visit Dr. Robina Maķker?
Patients frequently visit Dr. Robina Maķker for Preoperative evaluation of the patient, administration of anesthetic.