Dr. Sandeep M

Dr. Sandeep M Dermatology

Specialty and Interest

Locations

Mysore
India

Experience

Consultant
Sandeep Skin and Hair Clinic
- Present
Mysore

Education and Training

JJM Medical College
JJM Medical College

K V G Medical College
K V G Medical College
MBBS
- 2009

K V G Medical College

-
Bachelor of Medicine, Bachelor of Surgery (M.B.B.S.), Medicine
How can I make an appointment with Dr. Sandeep M?
You can view Dr. Sandeep M's profile on MedSynapse to make an appointment.
What is Dr. Sandeep M's top areas of care?
Dr. Sandeep M's top areas of care are Acne, Eczema, Hair loss, Nail fungus, Psoriasis, Skin cancer, Rosacea, A range of dermatologic surgical procedures, such as mole removal and skin biopsies, Ultraviolet (UV) light therapy, Cosmetic procedures, such as chemical peels, sclerotherapy and lase.
Who is Dr. Sandeep M?
Dr. Sandeep M is Dermatologist in Mysore. Dr. Sandeep M is affiliated with medical facilities such as Sandeep Skin and Hair Clinic. Dr. Sandeep M graduated from JJM Medical College, K V G Medical College and many more.
What is Dr. Sandeep M's education qualification?
Dr. Sandeep M graduated from JJM Medical College, K V G Medical College and many more.
Where does Dr. Sandeep M work?
Dr. Sandeep M is affiliated with medical facilities such as Sandeep Skin and Hair Clinic.
Why do patients visit Dr. Sandeep M?
Patients frequently visit Dr. Sandeep M for Acne, Eczema, Hair loss, Nail fungus, Psoriasis, Skin cancer, Rosacea, A range of dermatologic surgical procedures, such as mole removal and skin biopsies, Ultraviolet (UV) light therapy, Cosmetic procedures, such as chemical peels, sclerotherapy and lase.