Dr. Wafaa Kaf

Dr. Wafaa Kaf Professor, Missouri State University

Followers (1)

Dr. Charlotte Smith
Dr. Charlotte Smith

Following (1)

Dr. Rahman Ahad
Dr. Rahman Ahad

Specialty and Interest

Locations

Springfield
United States of America

Experience

Professor
Missouri State University
- Present
Springfield

Professor
Springfield

Education and Training

Assiut University Faculty of Medicine
Assiut University Faculty of Medicine
MD
- 1987

Missouri State University
PhD

Egypt
MD
How can I make an appointment with Dr. Wafaa Kaf?
You can view Dr. Wafaa Kaf's profile on MedSynapse to make an appointment.
What is Dr. Wafaa Kaf's top areas of care?
Dr. Wafaa Kaf's top area of care is ENT Otolaryngology.
Who is Dr. Wafaa Kaf?
Dr. Wafaa Kaf is ENT-Otolaryngologist in Springfield. Dr. Wafaa Kaf is affiliated with medical facilities such as Missouri State University. Dr. Wafaa Kaf graduated from Assiut University Faculty of Medicine, Missouri State University and many more.
What is Dr. Wafaa Kaf's education qualification?
Dr. Wafaa Kaf graduated from Assiut University Faculty of Medicine, Missouri State University and many more.
Where does Dr. Wafaa Kaf work?
Dr. Wafaa Kaf is affiliated with medical facilities such as Missouri State University.
Why do patients visit Dr. Wafaa Kaf?
Patients frequently visit Dr. Wafaa Kaf for ENT Otolaryngology.